10º Xassos Urban Cup - Fontes 2017
3 Horas Resistência
Classificação Provisória
Rnk Num Pilotos Equipa Moto Class Laps Time Gap Interv. Average B.Lap Speed
1 56 Vitor Sabino/Luis Godinho CPV Racing 2 SIS Sachs Lotus PRÓ-XASSO 80 3h01:23.307 66,15 2:03.731 72,73
2 68 M. Nunes/E. Cabral/F. Nogueira Moto Marão Yamaha DT 50 PRÓ-XASSO 78 3h01:53.341 +2 Laps +2 Laps 64,32 2:06.192 71,31
3 82 N. Santos/H. Santos/V. Santos 378 Aprilia AF1 PRÓ-XASSO 77 3h03:22.943 +3 Laps +1 Lap 62,98 2:05.088 71,94
4 75 Paulo Guimarães/André Silva Esgalha power Honda CRM 50 PRÓ-XASSO 76 3h02:27.583 +4 Laps +1 Lap 62,47 2:09.119 69,70
5 34 João Ferreira Manos Team JF Macal m83 XASSO 75 3h02:44.095 +5 Laps +1 Lap 61,56 2:14.238 67,04
6 99 João Vilela/Gil Gomes Kyller Garage Aprilia RS PRÓ-XASSO 73 3h02:00.980 +7 Laps +2 Laps 60,15 2:09.561 69,46
7 11 David Martins/Emanuel Nobrega Team Queima Velas 2 Famel XF 21 XASSO 72 3h01:53.030 +8 Laps +1 Lap 59,37 2:13.289 67,52
8 74 Fábio Felicia/Nelson Francês Factory Development EFS Formula 1 PRÓ-XASSO 71 3h02:16.322 +9 Laps +1 Lap 58,42 2:14.239 67,04
9 67 A. Azevedo/P. Saraiva/J. Leal Ninfas Team Yamaha DT PRÓ-XASSO 70 3h02:39.583 +10 Laps +1 Lap 57,48 2:19.512 64,51
10 1 Telmo Martins Team Queima Velas Honda CRM 50 XASSO 70 3h02:43.281 +10 Laps +3.698 57,46 2:12.236 68,06
11 121 Luis Leitão / Alvaro Vale Ferroviarios Yamaha DT 50 VETERANO 70 3h03:04.549 +10 Laps +21.268 57,35 2:20.987 63,83
12 95 António Gonzalez/M. Barguilla Lagoness Team Racing Rietu PRÓ-XASSO 69 3h02:25.349 +11 Laps +1 Lap 56,73 2:16.567 65,90
13 66 Luis Meireles/Luis P. Meireles Meireles Racing Aprilia Minarelli PRÓ-XASSO 67 3h02:40.624 +13 Laps +2 Laps 55,01 2:11.850 68,25
14 3 António Guedes Two Killers Yamaha DT 50 XASSO 65 3h03:57.859 +15 Laps +2 Laps 52,99 2:33.525 58,62
15 22 David dos Santos Miguel Moto Club Sem Nome Vilar XASSO 62 3h02:33.989 +18 Laps +3 Laps 50,94 2:15.752 66,29
16 125 António Costa/Ricardo Silva AMC Kreidler Floret VETERANO 61 3h01:25.846 +19 Laps +1 Lap 50,43 2:24.130 62,44
17 130 Paulo Fontoura/Artur Matias Galgo Racing Suzuki VETERANO 61 3h03:25.990 +19 Laps +2:00.144 49,88 2:28.874 60,45
18 80 João Silva/Américo Resende Xanateiros Garage 5 Cagiva PRÓ-XASSO 59 3h02:26.136 +21 Laps +2 Laps 48,51 2:30.629 59,74
19 81 D. Vieira/M. Costa/P Magalhães Monkey Business Garage SIS Sachs V5 PRÓ-XASSO 59 3h03:21.416 +21 Laps +55.280 48,26 2:26.487 61,43
20 14 Bruno Coelho/Miguel Carneiro As Vedetas SIS Sachs Motozax XASSO 58 3h02:39.893 +22 Laps +1 Lap 47,62 2:35.999 57,69
21 19 N. Duarte/A. Silva/T. Ramos Steel Prof SIS Sachs V5 XASSO 57 3h03:01.007 +23 Laps +1 Lap 46,71 2:36.920 57,35
22 54 Miguel Silva Xanateiros Garage 1 Macal PRÓ-XASSO 56 3h01:48.432 +24 Laps +1 Lap 46,20 2:23.742 62,61
23 23 André Afonso/André Meireis Turbinas a Óleo SIS Sachs V5 XASSO 56 3h03:53.004 +24 Laps +2:04.572 45,68 2:36.560 57,48
24 31 Cláudio Ferreira Manos Team CCF Famel XF25 XASSO 51 3h03:35.277 +29 Laps +5 Laps 41,66 2:55.852 51,17
25 7 Luis Paulo Araujo Manos Team LP Macal Zundapp XASSO 51 3h05:03.291 +29 Laps +1:28.014 41,33 2:49.336 53,14
26 52 Hugo Gorito/Luis Miranda Os Descaias SIS Sachs Fuego PRÓ-XASSO 49 3h03:21.636 +31 Laps +2 Laps 40,08 2:21.870 63,43
27 83 Carlos Tavares/Alex. Tavares Tavares Racing Team Tucha PRÓ-XASSO 48 2h00:42.586 +32 Laps +1 Lap 59,64 1:56.207 77,44
28 88 Alberto Correia Xanateiros 6 Yamaha CT PRÓ-XASSO 48 3h03:22.855 +32 Laps +1h02:40.269 39,26 2:33.521 58,62
29 51 Mário Brás/José Monteiro MB Racing Honda NSR 50 PRÓ-XASSO 47 3h02:44.302 +33 Laps +1 Lap 38,57 1:55.366 78,01
30 58 Pedro Nogueira/Mário Pinto Team Bob Marley Casal Boss PRÓ-XASSO 44 2h44:54.252 +36 Laps +3 Laps 40,02 2:28.200 60,72
31 71 José Megre/Marco Pauleta Motokart Racing Derby PRÓ-XASSO 42 1h39:15.635 +38 Laps +2 Laps 63,46 2:02.775 73,30
32 84 Rui Alves Brutos de Gaia Yamaha DT PRÓ-XASSO 41 3h02:19.004 +39 Laps +1 Lap 33,73 2:21.040 63,81
33 94 Alexandre Pereira/Lucas Pereir Young Duro 1 SIS Sachs PRÓ-XASSO 41 3h03:13.405 +39 Laps +54.401 33,56 2:22.069 63,34
34 8 Tiago Rodrigues Manos Team 2 Macal m83 XASSO 39 2h16:16.041 +41 Laps +2 Laps 42,93 2:31.172 59,53
35 62 José Pereira Xanateiros Garage 4 Aprilia RS 50 PRÓ-XASSO 39 3h02:48.817 +41 Laps +46:32.776 31,99 2:41.509 55,72
36 63 Daniel Silva/Diogo Fernandes Young Duro SIS Sachs Fuego PRÓ-XASSO 38 3h01:28.110 +42 Laps +1 Lap 31,41 2:43.584 55,01
37 57 Tiago Santos Tiago Santos SIS Sachs Fuego PRÓ-XASSO 34 1h24:51.443 +46 Laps +4 Laps 60,10 2:18.015 65,21
38 55 G Pinto/F Rocha/J Simões/ Mota Grass Union Team kawasaki KX PRÓ-XASSO 23 49:22.722 +57 Laps +11 Laps 69,86 1:59.203 75,50
39 100 Nuno Carvalho / José Costa Yaboss TEAM Casal Boss PRÓ-XASSO 22 48:52.586 +58 Laps +1 Lap 67,51 2:04.664 72,19
40 70 António Alves/José Alves Encarnação Yamaha DT PRÓ-XASSO 22 51:51.261 +58 Laps +2:58.675 63,63 2:04.356 72,37
41 59 Bruno Campeão/João Gomes Os Toinas Honda NSR PRÓ-XASSO 16 1h39:22.935 +64 Laps +6 Laps 24,14 2:22.350 63,22
42 28 P. Almeida/J. Santos/D. Santos Team Almirantes SIS Sachs Almirant XASSO 15 45:12.044 +65 Laps +1 Lap 49,77 2:42.642 55,33
43 6 António Coutinho Manos Team Famel XF 17 XASSO 14 35:55.488 +66 Laps +1 Lap 58,45 2:19.844 64,35
44 89 Carlos Magalhães Xanateiros 3 Rieju PRÓ-XASSO 12 2h25:02.131 +68 Laps +2 Laps 12,41 2:16.557 65,90
45 2 Sérgio Sousa Team Moto Penaguião 2 Famel XF 21 XASSO 8 22:52.297 +72 Laps +4 Laps 52,46 2:26.824 61,29
46 60 Patricio Teixeira Moto Penaguião Derby PRÓ-XASSO 6 15:46.567 +74 Laps +2 Laps 57,04 2:09.587 69,45
Best lap : 51 Mário Brás/José Monteiro - 1:55.366
DNSs
15 Nuno Pereira/Carlos Moreira A Venenosa Honda CRM 50 XASSO
69 Cláudio Sabino/José Sabino CPV Racing 1 Casal Boss PRÓ-XASSO
77 F Duarte/F Fernamdes/P.Ferreir Inuteis Racing Team Aprilia RS 50 PRÓ-XASSO
DNFs
50 Rodrigues Pedro Moto Club Sem Nome 2 Fundador Rally 6 XASSO
65 R. Correia/J. Ribeiro/S. Guilh Bad Company Honda NSR 50 PRÓ-XASSO
98 Nuno Reis Xanateiros Garage 2 Rieju PRÓ-XASSO